Établissements partenaires

Ain (01)

Lycée de la Plaine de l’Ain – Ambérieu en Bugey

LP Alexandre Bérard – Ambérieu en Bugey

CFA du CECOF – Ambérieu en Bugey

Lycée du Bugey – Belley

LP du Bugey – Belley

CFAI de l’AFPMA – Bourg en Bresse

Lycée Gabriel Voisin – Bourg en Bresse

Lycée Lalande – Bourg en Bresse

Lycée Carriat – Bourg en Bresse

Lycée Edgard Quinet – Bourg en Bresse

Lycée International – Ferney-Voltaire

Lycées agricole St Sorlin – Meximieux

MFR Balan – Balan

Lycée Saint Joseph – Miribel

Lycée La Côtière – Montluel

Lycée Xavier Bichat – Nantua

LPP rural de l’Ain – Nantua

Lycée Paul Painlevé – Oyonnax

Lycée Arbez Carme – Oyonnax

Lycée du Val de Saône – Trévoux


Allier (03)

LP Albert Londres – Cusset

LP Valérie Larbaud – Cusset

EPL du Bourbonnais (agricole) – Moulins

École de la 2ème Chance – Moulins

Lycée Théodore de Banville – Moulins

Lycée Madame de Staël – Montluçon

Lycée Paul Constans – Montluçon

Lycée Val d’Allier – Varennes-sur-Allier

Lycée Jean Monnet – Yseure


Ardèche (07)

Lycée Marc Seguin Saint Charles – Annonay

Lycée Boissy d’Anglas – Annonay

LP Montgolfier – Annonay

Lycée Agro-technologique – Annonay

Lycée Saint Denis – Annonay

Lycée Polyvalent Marcel Gimond – Aubenas

Lycée Marie Rivier – Bourg Saint Andéol

Lycée du Cheylard – Le Cheylard

Lycée Vincent d’Indy – Privas

Lycée du Sacré Coeur – Privas

LP Léon Pavin – Chomérac

Lycée du Sacré Cœur – Tournon

Lycée Gabriel Faure – Tournon


Cantal (15)

LP Cortat – Aurillac

Lycée Émile Duclaux – Aurillac

Lycée George Pompidou – Aurillac

SEP Lycée Monnet-Mermoz – Aurillac

Lycée St Géraud – Aurillac

BTP CFA Cantal – Massiac

Lycée de Mauriac – Mauriac

Lycée Joseph Constant – Murat

Lycée de Haute Auvergne – St Flour


Drôme (26)

MFR – Buis les Baronnies

Lycée Saint Louis – Crest

LP François Armorin – Crest

Lycée François Armorin – Crest

Lycée Alain Borne – Montélimar

Centre d’Etudes Forestières – Montélimar

Lycée Roumanille – Nyons

Lycée Gustave Jaume – Pierrelatte

Lycée Saint Maurice Notre Dame des Champs – Romans

Lycée Albert Triboulet – Romans

Lycée du Dauphiné – Romans

LP Auguste Bouvet – Romans

Lycée agricole Terre d’Horizon – Romans

Lycée Henri Laurens – Saint-Vallier

Lycée Les Trois Sources – Valence

Lycée Algoud Laffemas – Valence

Lycée la Providence – Valence

LP Amblard – Valence

Lycée Camille Vernet – Valence

Lycée Emile Loubet – Valence

LP Victor Hugo – Valence


Isère (38)

CFA BTP Nord Isère – Bourgoin Jaillieu

LP Gambetta – Bourgoin Jaillieu

Lycée L’Oiselet – Bourgoin Jaillieu

LP Aubry – Bourgoin Jaillieu

Lycée Hector Berlioz – La Côte Saint André

Lycée Sainte Cécile – La Côte Saint André

EREA La Bâtie – Claix

ITEC Bois Fleury – Corenc / La Tronche

Lycée Marie Curie – Echirolles

LP Jacques Prévert – Fontaine

LP Françoise Dolto – Fontanil Cornillon

CFA IMT – Grenoble

Externat Notre Dame – Grenoble

LP Argouges – Grenoble

Lycée André Argouges – Grenoble

Lycée Champollion – Grenoble

LP Georges Guynemer – Grenoble

Lycée Hôtelier Lesdiguières – Grenoble

LP Jean Jaurès – Grenoble

Lycée Cité Internationale Europole – Grenoble

Lycée Louise Michel – Grenoble

Lycée Mounier – Grenoble

Lycée Pierre Terminer – Grenoble

Lycée Vaucanson – Grenoble

Lycée les Eaux Claires – Grenoble

Lycée Stendhal – Grenoble

Lycée Philibert Delorme – L’Isle d’Abeau

Lycée de la Matheysine – La Mure

Lycée Elie Cartan – La Tour du Pin

Externat Sainte Marie – La Verpillère

Lycée du Grésivaudan – Meylan

CFAI du Dauphiné – Moirans

Lycée Camille Corot – Morestel

Lycée Saint Marc – Nivolas Vermelle

Lycée Jeanne d’Arc – Péage de Roussillon

Lycée Pravaz – Pont de Beauvoisin

Lycée La Pleïade – Pont de Chéruy

Lycée Pierre du Terrail – Pontcharra

LP de l’Edit – Roussillon

Lycée de l’Edit – Roussillon

LEGTA de St Ismier – Saint Ismier

Ecole des Pupilles de l’air – Saint Ismier

LEAP Vallon Bonnevaux – Saint Jean de Bournay

Lycée La Saulaie – Saint Marcellin

Lycée Pablo Neruda – Saint Martin d’Hères

Lycée Roger Deschaux – Sassenage

Lycée Aristide Bergés – Seyssinet Pariset

LEGTA Agrotech – Seyssuel

Lycée Saint Charles – Vienne

Lycée Robin – Vienne

Lycée Galilée – Vienne

Lycée Jean Prévost – Villard de Lans

Lycée Marie Reynoard – Villard-Bonnot

Lycée Léonard de Vinci – Villefontaine

Lycée Edouart Herriot – Voiron

LPA La Martellière – Voiron

Lycée Ferdinand Buisson – Voiron

Lycée Portes de Chartreuse – Voreppe

IEM – APF Le Chevalon – Voreppe


Loire (42)

Lycée François Mauriac Forez – Andrézieux Bouthéon

Lycée Jérémie de la Rue – Charlieu

Lycée Notre Dame – Charlieu

Lycée du Forez – Feurs

LP Albert Camus – Firminy

Lycée Albert Camus – Firminy

LP Jacob Holtzer – Firminy

Lycée Jacob Holtzer – Firminy

LEGTA de Roanne-Chervé  – Le Coteau

LP Etienne Legrand – Le Coteau

Lycée Saint Pierre – Montrond Les Bains

LEGTA de Précieux – Montbrison

Lycée Polyvalent Beauregard – Montbrison

Lycée Saint Paul Forez – Montbrison

LEGTA Etienne Gautier – Nandax

Lycée Nature et Forêts – Noirétable

LEGTA – Précieux

LP des Collines – Rive de Gier

LP René Cassin – Rive de Gier

Lycée Georges Brassens – Rive de Gier

LP Hippolyte Carnot – Roanne

Lycée Charité Saint Paul – Roanne

Lycée Hippolyte Carnot – Roanne

Lycée Jean Puy – Roanne

Lycée Sainte Marie la Grandgrange – Saint Chamond

LP Saint Ennemond – Saint Chamond

Lycée Claude Lebois – Saint Chamond

CFA des Mouliniers – Saint Etienne

Lycée Louis La Salle – Saint Etienne

IME Parc Revollier – Saint Etienne

Association Sainte-Thérèse – Saint Etienne

LP Joseph Haubtman – Saint Etienne

Lycée Benoit Charvet – Saint Etienne

Lycée Benoît Fourneyron – Saint Etienne

Lycée Claude Fauriel – Saint Etienne

Lycée Etienne Mimard – Saint Etienne

LP Etienne Mimard – Saint Etienne

Lycée Honoré d’Urfé – Saint Etienne

Lycée Jean Monnet – Saint Etienne

Lycée Le Marais Sainte Thérèse – Saint Etienne

Lycée Saint Paul – Saint Etienne

Lycée Saint Louis – Saint Etienne

Lycée Saint Michel – Saint Etienne

Lycée Sainte Barbe – Saint Etienne

Lycée Sainte Marie – Saint Etienne

Lycée Tezenas du Montcel – Saint Etienne

LP Hotelier Renouveau – Saint Genest Lerpt

MFR Les Athiauds – Saint Germain Lespinasse

Lycée Simone Weil – Saint Priest en Jarez

EREA – Sorbiers

LP Sainte Claire – Sury Le Comtal

LP du Haut Forez – Verrières en Forez

LEGTA de Montravel – Villars


Haute-Loire (43)

BTP CFA Haute Loire – Bains

Lycée Lafayette (Brioude) – Brioude

Lycée pro Auguste Aymard – Espaly

Lycée Léonard de Vinci – Monistrol-sur-Loire

Lycée pro Notre Dame du Château – Monistrol-sur-Loire

Lycée Simone Weil – Le Puy en Velay

Maison Familiale Rurale Sainte Florine – Sainte Florine

Lycée Emmanuel Chabrier – Yssingeaux


Puy-de-Dôme (63)

Lycée Blaise Pascal – Ambert

Lycée Polyvalent de Chamalières – Chamalières

Lycée René Descartes – Cournon d’Auvergne

Lycée Ambroise Bruigière – Clermont-Ferrand

LP Amédée Gasquet – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Anna Rodier – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Blaise Pascal – Clermont-Ferrand

BTP CFA Puy-de-Dôme – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Camille Claudel – Clermont-Ferrand

Les Cordeliers – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Jeanne d’Arc – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée La Fayette – Clermont-Ferrand

LP Marie-Curie – Clermont-Ferrand

LP Roger Claustres – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Saint Alyre – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Sidoine Apollinaire – Clermont-Ferrand

LEAP Ennezat – Ennezat

Lycée Murat (Issoire) – Issoire

LEGTA Louis Pasteur – Lempdes

Lycée Desaix – Saint-Eloy-les-Mines

EPL de Marmilhat – Saint Gervais d’Auvergne

Lycée Montdory – Thiers

Lycée Pierre Boulanger – Pont du Château

Lycée Pierre-Joël Bonté – Riom

Lycée Virlogeux – Riom

LPA Rochefort-Montagne – Rochefort-Montagne

Lycée Germaine Tillion – Thiers

Lycée Jean Zay – Thiers

Lycée Massabielle – Le Vernet-la-Varenne


Rhône (69)

Lycée Aiguerande – Belleville sur Saône

LP Emile Béjuit – Bron

LP Tony Garnier – Bron

Lycée Jean Paul Sartre – Bron

Lycée Pierre Termier – Bron

LP André Cuzin – Caluire

Lycée Blaise Pascal – Charbonnières

MFREO de Chessy les Mines – Chessy

Lycée Rabelais – Dardilly

CFA Rabelais – Dardilly

Lycée agricole – Dardilly

Lycée Charlie Chaplin – Décines-Charpieu

LP Casanova – Givors

LPP Notre Dame – Givors

Lycée Aragon Picasso – Givors

Mfréo La Palma – L’Arbresle

Lycée Germaine Tillon – L’Arbresle / Sain Bel

Lycée Assomption Bellevue – La Mulatière

CFA Compagnons du devoir – Lyon

LP Camille Claudel – Lyon

LP Japy – Lyon

LP Jean Lurçat – Lyon

LP Louise Labé – Lyon

LP Martin Luther King – Lyon

LP Saint Marc – Lyon

LP 1er Film – Lyon

Lycée Ampère Saxe – Lyon

Lycée Auguste et Louis Lumière – Lyon

Lycée Belmont Capdepon – Lyon

Lycée Branly – Lyon

Lycée Carrel – Lyon

Lycée Chevreul-Lestonnac – Lyon

Lycée Chevreul rue Robin – Lyon

Lycée Colbert – Lyon

Lycée de Flesselles – Lyon

Lycée Deborde – Lyon

Lycée du Premier Film – Lyon

Lycée Edouard Herriot – Lyon

Lycée Hector Guimard – Lyon

Lycée Jehanne de France – Lyon

Lycée Jean Baptiste De La Salle – Lyon

Lycée Jean Perrin – Lyon

Lycée Juliette Récamier – Lyon

Lycée La Favorite – Lyon

Lycée Lamache – Lyon

Lycée La Martinière Diderot – Lyon

Lycée La Martinière Duchère – Lyon

Lycée La Martinière Montplaisir – Lyon

Lycée La Xavière – Lyon

Lycée Lacassagne – Lyon

Lycée Lumière – Lyon

Lycée Maurice La Mache – Lyon

Lycée Pierre Termier – Lyon

Lycée Saint Exupéry – Lyon

Lycée Saint Joseph – Lyon

Lycée Saint Just – Lyon

Lycée Saint Louis Saint Bruno – Lyon

Lycée Saint Marc – Lyon

Lycée SEPR Métiers d’art – Lyon

Lycée Récamier – Lyon

Lycée Rosa Parks – Neuville sur Saone

LP Jacquard – Oullins

LPP Orsel – Oullins

Lycée Parc Chabrières – Oullins

Lycée Saint Thomas d’Aquin – Oullins

Lycée horticole de Pressins – Pressins

Lycée Albert Camus – Rillieux la Pape

Lycée Georges Lamarque – Rillieux la Pape

LP Sermenaz  – Rillieux la Pape

LP La Favorite – Saint Foy Les Lyon

LP Lyon Pressins – Saint Genis Laval

Lycée René Descartes – Saint Genis Laval

LP Agricole Bel Air – Saint Jean d’Ardières

Lycée Condorcet – Saint Priest

LP Fernand Forest – Saint Priest

Lycée Polyvalent Ella Fitzerald – Saint Romain en Gal

Lycée Champagnat – Saint Symphorien sur Coise

Lycée La Favorite – Sainte Foy Les Lyon

Lycée Notre Dame de Bel Air – Tarare

Lycée René Cassin – Tarare

Lycée Saint Joseph – Tassin La Demi Lune

LP Les Canuts – Vaulx en Velin

LP Jacques Brel – Vénissieux

Lycée Jacques Brel – Vénissieux

Lycée Marcel Sembat – Vénissieux

LP Marc Seguin – Vénissieux

LP Hélène Boucher – Vénissieux

Lycée Claude Bernard – Villefranche sur Saône

Lycée Louis Armand – Villefranche sur Saône

Lycée Notre Dame de Mongre – Villefranche sur Saône

Lycée Notre-Dame – Villefranche sur Saône

Lycée Frédéric Faÿs – Villeurbanne

Lycée Immaculée Conception – Villeurbanne

Lycée Pierre Brossolette – Villeurbanne

Lycée Marie Curie – Villeurbanne

Lycée Magenta – Villeurbanne

LP Alfred de Musset – Villeurbanne


Savoie (73)

LP La Savoisienne – Aix les Bains

Lycée Marlioz – Aix les Bains

EREA Le Mirantin – Albertville

LP Jeanne d’Arc – Albertville

LP Le Grand d’Arc – Albertville

Lycée Jean Moulin – Albertville

LPP Margeriaz – Barberaz

Lycée Saint-Exupéry – Bourg Saint Maurice

LEGTA Le Bocage – Chambéry

LP La Cardinière – Chambéry

LP Monge – Chambéry

Lycée Monge – Chambéry

Lycée Costa de Beauregard – Chambéry

Lycée Saint Ambroise – Chambéry

LPP Saint Geneviève – Chambéry

Lycée Vaugelas – Chambéry

Lycée Louis Armand – Chambéry Le Haut

LPA Cognin – Cognin

LP du Nivolet – La Ravoire

Lycée de Granier – La Ravoire

Lycée Sainte Ambroise – La Motte Servolex

LP Ambroise Croizat – Moutiers

Lycée Ambroise Croizat – Moutiers

LP Paul Héroult – Saint Jean de Maurienne

Lycée Paul Héroult – Saint Jean de Maurienne

LP Général Ferrié – Saint Jean de Maurienne

LP René Perrin – Ugine

Lycée René Perrin – Ugine


Haute-Savoie (74)

Lycée Berthollet – Annecy

Lycée Charles Baudelaire – Annecy

Lycée Gabriel Fauré – Annecy

Lycée Germain Sommeiller – Annecy

LP Les Carillons – Annecy / Cran Gevrier

LP Sommeiller – Annecy

LP Le Salève – Annemasse

Lycée des Glières – Annemasse

Lycée Jean Monnet – Annemasse

Lycée François Bise – Bonneville

Lycée Guillaume Fichet – Bonneville

Lycée Frison Roche – Chamonix Mont Blanc

LP Les Cordeliers – Cluses

Lycée Charles Poncet – Cluses

LP Horace Benedict de Saussure – Combloux

Lycée Anna de Noailles – Evian

LPP La Fontaine – Faverges

LPA La Contamine sur Arve – La Contamine sur Arve

ENILV – La Roche sur Foron

Lycée Jeanne Antide – La Roche sur Foron / Reigner

Lycée Sainte Famille – La Roche sur Foron

LP du Mont Blanc René Dayve – Passy

Lycée Privé Agricole Poisy-Chavanod – Passy

Lycée Louis Lachenal – Pringy

LP Porte des Alpes – Rumilly

Lycée de l’Albanais – Rumilly

Lycée Mme de Staël – Saint Julien en Genevois

Lycée Présentation de Marie – Saint Julien en Genevois

Lycée Saint Joseph – Sallanches

LP Gordini – Seynod

Lycée Saint Joseph – Thones

Lycée La Versoie – Thonon les Bains

Lycée Les 3 vallées – Thonon les Bains

Lycée Jeanne d’Arc – Thonon les Bains

Lycée Saint François – Ville la Grand