Établissements partenaires

Ain (01)

 

LP Alexandre Bérard – Ambérieu en Bugey

Lycée de la Plaine de l’Ain – Ambérieu en Bugey

Lycée du Bugey – Belley

LP Gabriel Voisin – Bourg en Bresse

Lycée Edgard Quinet – Bourg en Bresse

Lycée Lalande – Bourg en Bresse

Lycée International – Ferney-Voltaire

Lycée Saint Joseph – Miribel

LEGTA de Cibeins – Misérieux

Lycée Xavier Bichat – Nantua

Lycée Paul Painlevé – Oyonnax

CFA de l’AFPMA – Péronnas

Lycée du Val de Saône – Trévoux

 


 

Allier (03)

 

LP Albert Londres – Cusset

LP Valérie Larbaud – Cusset

EPL du Bourbonnais (agricole) – Moulins

École de la 2ème Chance – Moulins

Lycée Théodore de Banville – Moulins

Lycée Madame de Staël – Montluçon

Lycée Paul Constans – Montluçon

Lycée Val d’Allier – Varennes-sur-Allier

Lycée Jean Monnet – Yseure

 


 

Ardèche (07)

 

LP Montgolfier – Annonay

Lycée Agrotechnologique – Annonay

Lycée Boissy d’Anglas – Annonay

Lycée Marc Seguin Saint Charles – Annonay

Lycée Saint Denis – Annonay

LEGTA Olivier de Serres – Aubenas

Lycée Marcel Gimond – Aubenas

Lycée du Cheylard – Le Cheylard

Lycée Xavier Mallet – Le Teil

Lycée du Sacré Coeur – Privas

Lycée Vincent d’Indy – Privas

Lycée Gabriel Faure – Tournon

 


 

Cantal (15)

 

LP Cortat – Aurillac

Lycée Émile Duclaux – Aurillac

Lycée George Pompidou – Aurillac

SEP Lycée Monnet-Mermoz – Aurillac

Lycée St Géraud – Aurillac

BTP CFA Cantal – Massiac

Lycée de Mauriac – Mauriac

Lycée Joseph Constant – Murat

Lycée de Haute Auvergne – St Flour

 


 

Drôme (26)

 

Lycée Présentation de Marie – Bourg Saint Andéol

Lycée Les Trois Sources – Bourg-Les-Valences

LP François Armorin – Crest

Lycée François Armorin – Crest

Lycée Saint Louis – Crest

LP des Catalins – Montélimar

Lycée Alain Borne – Montélimar

Lycée Roumanille – Nyons

Lycée Gustave Jaume – Pierrelatte

Lycée Albert Triboulet – Romans

Lycée du Dauphiné – Romans

Lycée Saint Maurice Notre Dame des Champs – Romans

Lycée Henri Laurens – Saint-Vallier

LP Amblard – Valence

Lycée Camille Vernet – Valence

Lycée Emile Loubet – Valence

Lycée Notre Dame – Valence

 


 

Isère (38)

 

CFA ADFI Dauphiné – Beaurepaire

LP Gambetta – Bourgoin Jaillieu

Lycée L’Oiselet – Bourgoin Jaillieu

ITEC Bois Fleury – Corenc

LP Thomas Edison – Echirolles

Lycée Marie Curie – Echirolles

LP Jacques Prévert – Fontaine

LP Françoise Dolto – Fontanil Cornillon

Externat Notre Dame – Grenoble

LP Argouges – Grenoble

LP Georges Guynemer – Grenoble

LP Jean Jaurès – Grenoble

LP Louise Michel – Grenoble

Lycée André Argouges – Grenoble

Lycée Cité Internationale Europole – Grenoble

Lycée Louise Michel – Grenoble

Lycée Mounier – Grenoble

Lycée Mounier – Grenoble

Lycée Stendhal – Grenoble

Lycée Philibert Delorme – L’Isle d’Abeau

Lycée Hector Berlioz – La Côte Saint André

Lycée Sainte Cécile – La Côte Saint André

Lycée de la Matheysine – La Mure

Lycée Elie Cartan – La Tour du Pin

Lycée Horticole – La Tour du Pin

Externat Sainte Marie – La Verpillère

Lycée du Grésivaudan – Meylan

Lycée Camille Corot – Morestel

Lycée Saint Marc – Nivolas Vermelle

Lycée Jeanne d’Arc – Péage de Roussillon

Lycée Pravaz – Pont de Beauvoisin

Lycée La Pleïade – Pont de Chéruy

Lycée Pierre du Terrail – Pontcharra

LP de l’Edit – Roussillon

Lycée de l’Edit – Roussillon

Lycée La Saulaie – Saint Marcellin

Lycée Pablo Neruda – Saint Martin d’Hères

Lycée Roger Deschaux – Sassenage

Lycée Aristide Bergés – Seyssinet Pariset

LEGTA de St ismier – St Ismier

Lycée Galilée – Vienne

Lycée Jean Prévost – Villard de Lans

Lycée Marie Reynoard – Villard-Bonnot

Lycée Léonard de Vinci – Villefontaine

LP Les Gorges – Voiron

LP Les Prairies – Voiron

Lycée Edouard Herriot – Voiron

IEM – APF Le Chevalon – Voreppe

 


 

Loire (42)

 

Lycée François Mauriac Forez – Andrézieux Bouthéon

Lycée Jérémie de la Rue – Charlieu

LTP Le Puits de l’Aune – Feurs

Lycée du Forez – Feurs

LP Albert Camus – Firminy

LP Jacob Holtzer – Firminy

Lycée Albert Camus – Firminy

Lycée Jacob Holtzer – Firminy

LEGTA de Roanne-Chervé  – Le Coteau

LP Etienne Legrand – Le Coteau

LEGTA de Précieux – Montbrison

Lycée Polyvalent Beauregard – Montbrison

Lycée Saint Paul Forez – Montbrison

LEGTA Etienne Gautier – Nandax

LP des Collines – Rive de Gier

LP René Cassin – Rive de Gier

Lycée Georges Brassens – Rive de Gier

LP Hippolyte Carnot – Roanne

Lycée Charité Saint Paul – Roanne

Lycée Hippolyte Carnot – Roanne

Lycée Jean Puy – Roanne

Institution Sainte Marie Fenelon – Saint Chamond

LP Saint Ennemond – Saint Chamond

Lycée Claude Lebois – Saint Chamond

LP Etienne Mimard – Saint Etienne

LP Joseph Haubtman – Saint Etienne

Lycée Benoit Charvet – Saint Etienne

Lycée Benoît Fourneyron – Saint Etienne

Lycée Etienne Mimard – Saint Etienne

Lycée Honoré d’Urfé – Saint Etienne

Lycée Jean Monnet – Saint Etienne

Lycée Le Marais Sainte Thérèse – Saint Etienne

Lycée Saint Louis – Saint Etienne

Lycée Saint Michel – Saint Etienne

Lycée Sainte Barbe – Saint Etienne

Lycée Sainte Marie – Saint Etienne

Lycée Tezenas du Montcel – Saint Etienne

LP Hotelier Renouveau – Saint Genest Lerpt

MFR Les Athiauds – Saint Germain Lespinasse

Lycée Simone Weil – Saint Priest en Jarez

LP Sainte Claire – Sury Le Comtal

LP du Haut Forez – Verrières en Forez

LEGTA de Montravel – Villars

 


 

Haute-Loire (43)

 

BTP CFA Haute Loire – Bains

Lycée Lafayette (Brioude) – Brioude

Lycée pro Auguste Aymard – Espaly

Lycée Léonard de Vinci – Monistrol-sur-Loire

Lycée pro Notre Dame du Château – Monistrol-sur-Loire

Lycée Simone Weil – Le Puy en Velay

Maison Familiale Rurale Sainte Florine – Sainte Florine

Lycée Emmanuel Chabrier – Yssingeaux

 


 

Puy-de-Dôme (63)

 

Lycée Blaise Pascal – Ambert

Lycée Polyvalent de Chamalières – Chamalières

Lycée René Descartes – Cournon d’Auvergne

Lycée Ambroise Bruigière – Clermont-Ferrand

LP Amédée Gasquet – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Anna Rodier – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Blaise Pascal – Clermont-Ferrand

BTP CFA Puy-de-Dôme – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Camille Claudel – Clermont-Ferrand

Les Cordeliers – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Jeanne d’Arc – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée La Fayette – Clermont-Ferrand

LP Marie-Curie – Clermont-Ferrand

LP Roger Claustres – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Saint Alyre – Clermont-Ferrand

Lycée Sidoine Apollinaire – Clermont-Ferrand

LEAP Ennezat – Ennezat

Lycée Murat (Issoire) – Issoire

LEGTA Louis Pasteur – Lempdes

Lycée Desaix – Saint-Eloy-les-Mines

EPL de Marmilhat – Saint Gervais d’Auvergne

Lycée Montdory – Thiers

Lycée Pierre Boulanger – Pont du Château

Lycée Pierre-Joël Bonté – Riom

Lycée Virlogeux – Riom

LPA Rochefort-Montagne – Rochefort-Montagne

Lycée Germaine Tillion – Thiers

Lycée Jean Zay – Thiers

Lycée Massabielle – Le Vernet-la-Varenne

 


 

Rhône (69)

 

Lycée Aiguerande – Belleville sur Saône

Lycée Gustave Eiffel – Brignais

LP Emile Béjuit – Bron

LP Tony Garnier – Bron

Lycée Jean Paul Sartre – Bron

MFREO de Chessy les Mines – Chessy

Lycée hôtelier François Rabelais – Dardilly

Lycée Charlie Chaplin – Décines-Charpieu

LP Casanova – Givors

Mfréo La Palma – L’Arbresle

Lycée Assomption Bellevue – La Mulatière

LP Camille Claudel – Lyon

LP Japy – Lyon

LP Jean Lurçat – Lyon

LP Louise Labé – Lyon

LP Martin Luther King – Lyon

LP Saint Marc – Lyon

Lycée Ampère – Lyon

Lycée Auguste et Louis Lumière – Lyon

Lycée Belmont Capdepon – Lyon

Lycée Branly – Lyon

Lycée Chevreul-Lestonnac – Lyon

Lycée Colbert – Lyon

Lycée Deborde –

Lycée du Premier Film – Lyon

Lycée Edouard Herriot – Lyon

Lycée Hector Guimard – Lyon

Lycée Jean Baptiste De La Salle – Lyon

Lycée Jean Perrin – Lyon

Lycée Juliette Récamier – Lyon

Lycée La Martinière Diderot – Lyon

Lycée La Martinière Duchère – Lyon

Lycée La Xavière – Lyon

Lycée Lacassagne – Lyon

Lycée Maurice La Mache – Lyon

Lycée Pierre Termier – Lyon

Lycée Saint Exupéry – Lyon

Lycée Saint Joseph – Lyon

Lycée Saint Just – Lyon

Lycée Saint Louis Saint Bruno – Lyon

Lycée Rosa Parks – Neuville sur Saone

LP Jacquard – Oullins

LPP Orsel – Oullins

Lycée Parc Chabrières – Oullins

Lycée Saint Thomas d’Aquin – Oullins

Lycée Albert Camus – Rillieux la Pape

Lycée Georges Lamarque – Rillieux–Crépieux

Lycée Germaine Tillion – Sain Bel

LP La Favorite – Saint Foy Les Lyon

LP Lyon Pressins – Saint Genis Laval

Lycée René Descartes – Saint Genis Laval

LP Agricole Bel Air – Saint Jean d’Ardières

Lycée Condorcet – Saint Priest

Lycée Polyvalent Vienne Saint Romain en Gal – Saint Romain en Gal

Lycée Champagnat – Saint Symphorien sur Coise

Lycée La Favorite – Sainte Foy Les Lyon

Lycée Notre Dame de Bel Air – Tarare

Lycée Saint Joseph – Tassin La Demi Lune

LP Les Canuts – Vaulx en Velin

LP Jacques Brel – Vénissieux

Lycée Jacques Brel – Vénissieux

Lycée Marcel Sembat – Vénissieux

Lycée Claude Bernard – Villefranche sur Saône

Lycée Louis Armand – Villefranche sur Saône

Lycée Notre Dame de Mongre – Villefranche sur Saône

Lycée Notre-Dame – Villefranche sur Saône

Lycée Frédéric Faÿs – Villeurbanne

Lycée Immaculée Conception – Villeurbanne

Lycée Pierre Brossolette – Villeurbanne

 


 

Savoie (73)

 

LP La Savoisienne – Aix les Bains

Lycée Marlioz – Aix les Bains

EREA Le Mirantin – Albertville

LP Jeanne d’Arc – Albertville

Lycée Jean Moulin – Albertville

Lycée Saint-Exupéry – Bourg Saint Maurice

LEGTA Le Bocage – Chambéry

LP La Cardinière – Chambéry

LP Monge – Chambéry

Lycée Monge – Chambéry

Lycée Saint Ambroise – Chambéry

Lycée Vaugelas – Chambéry

Lycée Louis Armand – Chambéry Le Haut

LPA Cognin – Cognin

LP du Nivolet – La Ravoire

LP Ambroise Croizat – Moutiers

Lycée Ambroise Croizat – Moutiers

LP Paul Héroult – Saint Jean de Maurienne

Lycée Paul Héroult – Saint Jean de Maurienne

LP Général Ferrié – Saint Jean de Maurienne

LP René Perrin – Ugine

Lycée René Perrin – Ugine

 


 

Haute-Savoie (74)

 

Lycée Berthollet – Annecy

Lycée Charles Baudelaire – Annecy

Lycée Gabriel Fauré – Annecy

Lycée Germain Sommeiller – Annecy

LP Le Salève – Annemasse

Lycée des Glières – Annemasse

Lycée Jean Monnet – Annemasse

Lycée François Bise – Bonneville

Lycée Guillaume Fichet – Bonneville

Lycée Frison Roche – Chamonix Mont Blanc

LP Les Cordeliers – Cluses

Lycée Charles Poncet – Cluses

LP Horace Benedict de Saussure – Combloux

LP Les Carillons – Cran Gevrier

Lycée Anna de Noailles – Evian

ENILV – La Roche sur Foron

Lycée Jeanne Antide – La Roche sur Foron

Lycée Sainte Famille – La Roche sur Foron

LP du Mont Blanc René Dayve – Passy

Lycée Privé Agricole Poisy-Chavanod – Passy

LP Porte des Alpes – Rumilly

Lycée Mme de Staêl – Saint Julien en Genevois

Lycée Présentation de Marie – Saint Julien en Genevois

Lycée Saint Joseph – Sallanches

LP Gordini – Seynod

Lycée Saint Joseph – Thones

Lycée La Versoie – Thonon les Bains

Lycée Saint François – Ville la Grand